VOLLEYSCORES
LIVESCORE
INLOGGEN
Homologatie

Wegwijs in homologatie

Homologatiereglementen

Overzicht Homologatie documenten

EuroMillions Volley League

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
VB-0122BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
O-1921CARUUR GENT
L-0334GREENYARD MAASEIK
W-0534KNACK ROESELARE A
VB-0679LINDEMANS AALST
W-0091PAR-KY MENEN
L-0438TECTUM ACHEL

Liga A Vrouwen

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL A
O-0809ASTERIX AVO
W-1994BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - A
L-0608DATOVOC TONGEREN
W-0116HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE
L-2262JARACO AS
AA-2304THUISMAKERS INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP
O-1745VC OUDEGEM
O-0236VDK BANK GENT VOLLEYTEAM DAMES A
O-0713VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE

Liga B Mannen

W-1994BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE -A
AT-1026BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
O-1243GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT A
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
AT-0903V.C. ZOERSEL
VB-0893VC FENIKS HAACHT
AA-1062VC GLOBAL WINERIES KAPELLEN A
AA-0877VC SYNETON DUVEL PUURS
W-0468VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM
L-0137WARA GENK A

Liga B Vrouwen

VB-0122BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) A
W-0818BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
AT-1026BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
AA-1979FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
AA-1120M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE A
AH-1717VBC ZANDHOVEN
W-0239VKt TORHOUT A

1ste Nationale Mannen

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
AA-1979FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
AA-1342HELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE A
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT B
W-0364REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN
L-2266V.C. HELIOS ZONHOVEN
O-0738VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
O-2096VC FELCO GAVERE
AA-2092VC TESLA LINT

1ste divisie heren A

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL C
VB-0122BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
VB-0122BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) C
AT-1026BVMV VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN-B
VB-1626HZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST
L-0457KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
VB-1791LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
AA-1120M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT C
L-0418V T I BLOK HASSELT
L-1019VBC BEVO GEETBETS
VB-1116VC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS

1ste divisie heren B

O-1463D'HONDT OUDENAARDE VOLLEY A
W-0499EVOCO COMINES
O-1243GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
VB-0680KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
O-1443MEVOC MEERBEKE
W-0370OLVA BRUGGE
W-1298PERVOL RUISELEDE
W-0554VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
O-1605VC AALTER
O-1464VC KALKEN
W-0198VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
W-0468VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B

2de divisie heren A

AT-2008BVMV BEERSE
L-0828HE-VOC HECHTEL-EKSEL
L-1289KIVOLA RIEMST
L-0378MAVO DILSEN-STOKKEM
L-1254ROVEKA STEVOORT
L-0438TECTUM ACHEL B
AT-0903V.C. ZOERSEL B
AM-0449VC GEEL
AH-1253VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
L-2095VCK BOLDERBERG
L-2311VOLLEYBAL MAASMECHELEN
L-0137WARA GENK B

2de divisie heren B

VB-0823BERG-OP WIJGMAAL
O-0666BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
AH-0664FH NIJLEN
AA-2271GEEL ZWART WIJNEGEM
AA-0127MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
AA-1269OXACO BVC ANTWERPEN
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
VB-0431VBT MACHELEN
AA-2225VC SMASH LIER
AA-2092VC TESLA LINT B
VB-0685VCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM
AA-0520VOLMAR EKEREN

2de divisie heren C

W-2041ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
O-1463D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
O-1630EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
O-2109JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
O-0787JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
W-0534KNACK ROESELARE B
W-0383ROEPOVO POPERINGE
W-0777RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
O-0697SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
O-0738VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
W-1311VC PACKO ZEDELGEM
W-1430VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE

1ste divisie dames A

VB-0122BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN (VHL) B
AT-2008BVMV BEERSE
L-2214CRISTAL ALKEN JEVAL
L-2310DV FRAIKIN HASSELT
L-0221KVC MAASMECHELEN
AH-1260MENDO BOOISCHOT
VVB-2290TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE B
AT-0903V.C. ZOERSEL
AM-0449VC GEEL
AH-1253VC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT
AA-2092VC TESLA LINT
VB-1969VELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM
L-0813WEVOC WELLEN

1ste divisie dames B

O-2124 D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE DAMES
W-2041ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
O-1539AVANTI AALTER
W-0924BIDAVO BISSEGEM
VB-1709GOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK
O-1443MEVOC MEERBEKE
AA-0127MORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN
O-2216NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
O-0738VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
O-0725VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
O-1745VC OUDEGEM B
O-0236VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM B

2de divisie dames A

AT-2111AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL B
AT-0900ARVOC ARENDONK
L-0992BEPAVOC BERINGEN
L-0608DATOVOC TONGEREN B
L-0373HVC PROMOBUTLER HELCHTEREN
L-1289KIVOLA RIEMST
L-0457KVC SPARVOC LANAKEN-BRIEGDEN
L-1254ROVEKA STEVOORT
AM-0957SPINLEY DESSEL
AT-1312V.C. KASTERLEE
AM-0960V.C. RETIE
AH-2306VOLLEY HEIST DAMES

2de divisie dames B

O-0809ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
AH-1234BOVOC BOUWEL
W-1780DAVOLO LOPPEM
VB-0680KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
VB-1791LIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN
AA-2156MAVOC-MECHELEN
VB-2213VC LENNIK DAMES
O-0815VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
W-0929VC WIVO WINGENE
W-0239VKt TORHOUT B
W-0753VLAMVO VLAMERTINGE
AA-0520VOLMAR EKEREN